-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shayr `Ali Khan Aw Gering Ghar

Map of Shayr `Ali Khan Aw Gering Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sheralikhan-Avgaringgar,Ser 'Alikhan Aw Gering Ghar,Shayr `Ali Khan Aw Gering Ghar,Shayr ‘Alī Khān Aw Geṟing Ghar,Sher 'Alikhan Aw Gering Ghar,Shir `Alikhan Ab Gering Ghar,Shēr ’Alikhān Aw Gering Ghār,Shīr ‘Alīkhān Āb Gering Ghar,Šēr ’Alikhān Aw Gering Ghar,شېر علی خان او گړنگ غر, Shayr ‘Alī Khān Aw Geṟing Ghar

Shayr `Ali Khan Aw Gering Ghar

Welcome to the Shayr `Ali Khan Aw Gering Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr ‘Alī Khān Aw Geṟing Ghar. See Shayr `Ali Khan Aw Gering Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr ‘Alī Khān Aw Geṟing Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shayr `Ali Khan Aw Gering Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70288/66.24844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Shayr `Ali Khan Aw Gering Ghar
  •  
Places near Shayr `Ali Khan Aw Gering Ghar
Qaryah-ye Zīngay (2.5 km) Seh Mulzā’ī Kêlay (3.7 km) Dādōzay (3.8 km) Qanāt-e Ḩājī Bōr (4 km) Ākhūndzādah Sāḩib Kêlay (5.8 km) Hindū Kārēz (5.8 km) Qaryah-ye Muhājirīn (7 km) Qalāchah (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Shayr `Ali Khan Aw Gering Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr `Ali Khan Aw Gering Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr `Ali Khan Aw Gering Ghar, Afghanistan