Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qaryah-ye Zingay

Map of Qaryah-ye Zingay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Zingay,Kar’yayi-Zingay,Qarya-i-Zingay,Qaryah-ye Zingay,Qaryah-ye Zīngay,Qaryeh-e Zingay,Qaryeh-e Zīngay,Qaṟya-i-Zīngay,qryh zyngy,قریه زینگی, Qaryah-ye Zīngay

Qaryah-ye Zingay

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Zingay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Zīngay. See Qaryah-ye Zingay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Zīngay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Zingay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:58
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Zingay
Places near Qaryah-ye Zingay

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Zingay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Zingay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Zingay, Afghanistan