-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Seh Mulzai Kelay

Map of Seh Mulzai Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Mulza'i Kalay,Seh Mulzai Kelay,Seh Mulzaī Kêlay,Seh Mulzā’ī Kalay,Sikhmul'zai-Kalay,Sikhmul’zai-Kalay,s mlzy kly,س ملزی کلی, Seh Mulzaī Kêlay

Seh Mulzai Kelay

Welcome to the Seh Mulzai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Mulzaī Kêlay. See Seh Mulzai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Mulzaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Seh Mulzai Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71414/66.2114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Seh Mulzai Kelay
  •  
Places near Seh Mulzai Kelay

Online Dating

Seh Mulzai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Mulzai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Mulzai Kelay, Afghanistan