Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spin Shnakhti Ziarat

Map of Spin Shnakhti Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Shnakhti Ziarat,Spin Snakhti Zyarat,Spīn Shnakhtī Zīārat,Spīn Šnakhti Zyārat,spyn shnkhty zyart,سپین شنختی زیارت, Spīn Shnakhtī Zīārat

Spin Shnakhti Ziarat

Welcome to the Spin Shnakhti Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Shnakhtī Zīārat. See Spin Shnakhti Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Shnakhtī Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spin Shnakhti Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Spin Shnakhti Ziarat
Places near Spin Shnakhti Ziarat

Online Dating

Spin Shnakhti Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Shnakhti Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Shnakhti Ziarat, Afghanistan