-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khwajah Biland Baba Zharah

Map of Khwajah Biland Baba Zharah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzhabiland-Baba-Zara,Khvajeh Boland Baba Zharah,Khvājeh Boland Bābā Zharah,Khwaja Beland Baba Zara,Khwaja Beland Baba Zhara,Khwajah Biland Baba Zharah,Khwāja Beland Bābā Z̄hara,Khwāja Beland Bābā Žara,Khwājah Biland Bābā Zhaṟah,خواجه بلند بابا ژړه, Khwājah Biland Bābā Zhaṟah

Khwajah Biland Baba Zharah

Welcome to the Khwajah Biland Baba Zharah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Biland Bābā Zhaṟah. See Khwajah Biland Baba Zharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Biland Bābā Zhaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Biland Baba Zharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72452/66.07593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khwajah Biland Baba Zharah
  •  
Places near Khwajah Biland Baba Zharah

Online Dating

Khwajah Biland Baba Zharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Biland Baba Zharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Biland Baba Zharah, Afghanistan