-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gomanah Karez Kelay

Map of Gomanah Karez Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gomana Karez Kalay,Gomana Kariz Kalay,Gomanah Karez Kelay,Gomanah Kariz Kalay,Gomāna Kārīz Kalay,Gomāna Kāṟēz Kalay,Gomānah Kārēz Kêlay,Gomānah Kārīz Kalay,Gumanakarez-Kalay,گمانه کارېز کلی, Gomānah Kārēz Kêlay

Gomanah Karez Kelay

Welcome to the Gomanah Karez Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gomānah Kārēz Kêlay. See Gomanah Karez Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gomānah Kārēz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gomanah Karez Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70327/66.02102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Gomanah Karez Kelay
  •  
Places near Gomanah Karez Kelay

Online Dating

Gomanah Karez Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gomanah Karez Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gomanah Karez Kelay, Afghanistan