-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gari Kelay

Map of Gari Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gari Kalay,Gari Kelay,Garkalay,Garī Kalay,Gaṟī Kêlay,قريۀ گری,گړی کلی, Gaṟī Kêlay

Gari Kelay

Welcome to the Gari Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaṟī Kêlay. See Gari Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaṟī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gari Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74236/66.00586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Gari Kelay
  •  
Places near Gari Kelay

Online Dating

Gari Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gari Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gari Kelay, Afghanistan