Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shakarwur Baba Ghar

Map of Shakarwur Baba Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakarvurbaba-gar,Sakarwur Baba Ghar,Shakarwur Baba Ghar,Shakarwur Bābā Ghar,Shekarwur Baba Ghar,Shekarwur Bābā Ghar,shkrwr baba ghr,Šakarwur Bābā Ghar,شکرور بابا غر, Shakarwur Bābā Ghar

Shakarwur Baba Ghar

Welcome to the Shakarwur Baba Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakarwur Bābā Ghar. See Shakarwur Baba Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakarwur Bābā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shakarwur Baba Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shakarwur Baba Ghar
Places near Shakarwur Baba Ghar

Online Dating

Shakarwur Baba Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shakarwur Baba Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakarwur Baba Ghar, Afghanistan