-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Sikandar Karez

Map of Mulla Sikandar Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Mulla-Skandar,Molla Eskandar Kariz,Mollā Eskandar Kārīz,Mulla Sikandar Karez,Mulla Skandar Karez,Mulla Skandar Kariz,Mullā Sikandar Kārēz,Mullā Skandar Kārīz,Mullā Skanḏaṟ Kāṟēz,ملا سکندر کارېز, Mullā Sikandar Kārēz

Mulla Sikandar Karez

Welcome to the Mulla Sikandar Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Sikandar Kārēz. See Mulla Sikandar Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Sikandar Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Sikandar Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76824/66.14053
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Mulla Sikandar Karez
  •  
Places near Mulla Sikandar Karez

Online Dating

Mulla Sikandar Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Sikandar Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Sikandar Karez, Afghanistan