-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sar Jan Kelay

Map of Sar Jan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Jakan Kalay,Sar Jakān Kalay,Sar Jan Kelay,Sar Jān Kêlay,Sardzhakankalay,sr jan kly,سر جان کلی, Sar Jān Kêlay

Sar Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Sar Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Jān Kêlay. See Sar Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Jan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76264/66.13654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Sar Jan Kelay
  •  
Places near Sar Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Sar Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Jan Kelay, Afghanistan