-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Putimandekh

Map of Putimandekh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Potai Mandeh,Puti Mandah,Puti Mandeh,Putimandekh,Pōṯaī Māndêh,Pūti Mānḏeh,Pūtī Māndah,پوټی مانده, Putimandekh

Putimandekh

Welcome to the Putimandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Putimandekh. See Putimandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Putimandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Putimandekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74708/66.24244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Putimandekh
  •  
Places near Putimandekh

Online Dating

Putimandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Putimandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Putimandekh, Afghanistan