-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dubatu Mandeh

Map of Dubatu Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dubatu Mandah,Dubatu Mandeh,Dubatumandekh,Dūbatu Māndah,Dūbatū Māndêh,dwbtw mandh,دوبتو مانده,Ḏūbatu Mānḏeh, Dūbatū Māndêh

Dubatu Mandeh

Welcome to the Dubatu Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūbatū Māndêh. See Dubatu Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūbatū Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dubatu Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99053/66.26299
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Dubatu Mandeh
  •  
Places near Dubatu Mandeh

Online Dating

Dubatu Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dubatu Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dubatu Mandeh, Afghanistan