Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wurgach Mandeh

Map of Wurgach Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vurgachmandekh,Wurgac Mandeh,Wurgach Mandah,Wurgach Mandeh,Wurgach Māndah,Wurgach Māndêh,Wurgač Mānděh,wrgch mandh,ورگچ مانده, Wurgach Māndêh

Wurgach Mandeh

Welcome to the Wurgach Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wurgach Māndêh. See Wurgach Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wurgach Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wurgach Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Wurgach Mandeh
Places near Wurgach Mandeh

Online Dating

Wurgach Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wurgach Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wurgach Mandeh, Afghanistan