-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah Jan

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah Jan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Mulla 'Abdullahjan,Ziarat-e Molla `Abdollahjan,Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah Jan,Ziarate-Mulla-Abdurrakhdzhan,Zyarate Mulla 'Abdullahjan,Zyāṟate Mullā ’Abḏullāhjān,Zīārat Mullā ’Abdullāhjān,Zīārat-e Mollā ‘Abdollāhjān,Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Abdullāh Jān,زیارت ملا عبدالله جان, Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Abdullāh Jān

Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah Jan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Abdullāh Jān. See Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Abdullāh Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92752/66.22502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah Jan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah Jan
Ḩājī ‘Īsá Muḩammad Kêlay (1.2 km) Tōmatak (2.3 km) Dê Māndêh Isḩāqzī (3 km) Nūrzī (3.2 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (3.2 km) Landeiskhakzi (3.3 km) Daragay (4.1 km) Sayyid Shāh (4.2 km) Bargaī (4.4 km) L‘al Jān (4.5 km) Shāh Kārēz (5.4 km) Āghā Kārēz (6.7 km) Muḩammad Bēg (7.1 km) Chakāw (7.7 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (9.8 km) Dadgêy (10.7 km) Tātarīn (11.1 km) Ḩasanzaī (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla `Abdullah Jan, Afghanistan