-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayyid Shah Kharabah

Map of Sayyid Shah Kharabah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Sah Kharaba,Sayd Shah Kharabeh,Sayd Shāh Kharābeh,Sayd Šāh Kharāba,Sayyid Shah Kharabah,Sayyid Shāh Kharābah,Seyyed Shah Kharabeh,Seyyed Shāh Kharābeh,syd shah khrabh,سید شاه خرابه, Sayyid Shāh Kharābah

Sayyid Shah Kharabah

Welcome to the Sayyid Shah Kharabah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Shāh Kharābah. See Sayyid Shah Kharabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Shāh Kharābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sayyid Shah Kharabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92222/66.26889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sayyid Shah Kharabah
  •  
Places near Sayyid Shah Kharabah

Online Dating

Sayyid Shah Kharabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Shah Kharabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Shah Kharabah, Afghanistan