-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tuti

Map of Tuti Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tuti,twty,Ţūtī,Ţūţī,طوطی, Ţūţī

Tuti

Welcome to the Tuti google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţūţī. See Tuti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţūţī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tuti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8818/66.09073
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:26
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Tuti
  •  
Places near Tuti

Online Dating

Tuti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tuti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuti, Afghanistan