-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tomatak

Map of Tomatak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tomatak,Tumatak,Tōmatak,Tūmatak,twmtk,تومتک, Tōmatak

Tomatak

Welcome to the Tomatak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōmatak. See Tomatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōmatak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tomatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90828/66.21514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Tomatak
  •  
Places near Tomatak

Online Dating

Tomatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tomatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tomatak, Afghanistan