-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Daragay

Map of Daragay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daragay,drgy,درگی, Daragay

Daragay

Welcome to the Daragay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daragay. See Daragay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daragay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Daragay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9188/66.183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Daragay
  •  
Places near Daragay

Online Dating

Daragay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daragay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daragay, Afghanistan