Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Mandeh Ishaqzi

Map of De Mandeh Ishaqzi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mandah Eshaqzi,De Mandeh Eshaqzi,De Mandeh Ishaqzi,De Māndah Esḩāqzī,Dê Māndêh Isḩāqzī,Mandekhiskhakzi,d mandh ashaqzy,د مانده اسحاقزی,Ḏe Mānḏeh Esḩāqzi, Dê Māndêh Isḩāqzī

De Mandeh Ishaqzi

Welcome to the De Mandeh Ishaqzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Māndêh Isḩāqzī. See De Mandeh Ishaqzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Māndêh Isḩāqzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Mandeh Ishaqzi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Mandeh Ishaqzi
Places near De Mandeh Ishaqzi

Online Dating

De Mandeh Ishaqzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Mandeh Ishaqzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mandeh Ishaqzi, Afghanistan