-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Landeiskhakzi

Map of Landeiskhakzi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lande Eshaqzi,Landeiskhakzi,Landey Ishaqzi,Lānde Esḩāqzī,Lānḏêy Isḩāqzī,لانډۍ اسحاقزی, Landeiskhakzi

Landeiskhakzi

Welcome to the Landeiskhakzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Landeiskhakzi. See Landeiskhakzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Landeiskhakzi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Landeiskhakzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93169/66.19053
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Landeiskhakzi
  •  
Places near Landeiskhakzi

Online Dating

Landeiskhakzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landeiskhakzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landeiskhakzi, Afghanistan