-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khadzhiyam

Map of Khadzhiyam Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajian,Hajjian,Khadzhiyam,hajyan,حاجیان,Ḩājiān,Ḩājjīān,Ḩājīān, Khadzhiyam

Khadzhiyam

Welcome to the Khadzhiyam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhiyam. See Khadzhiyam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhiyam area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhiyam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99919/66.1341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:34
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Khadzhiyam
  •  
Places near Khadzhiyam

Online Dating

Khadzhiyam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhiyam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhiyam, Afghanistan