Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Sadiq Kelay

Map of Muhammad Sadiq Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Seddiq Kalay,Moḩammad Şeddīq Kalay,Muhammad Sadiq Kelay,Mukhammed-Seddik-Kalay,Muḩammad Şadīq Kêlay,mhmd sdyq kly,محمد صدیق کلی, Muḩammad Şadīq Kêlay

Muhammad Sadiq Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Sadiq Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Şadīq Kêlay. See Muhammad Sadiq Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Şadīq Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad Sadiq Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Muhammad Sadiq Kelay
Places near Muhammad Sadiq Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Sadiq Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Sadiq Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Sadiq Kelay, Afghanistan