Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Ziarat Ghar

Map of De Ziarat Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ziarat Ghar,De Zyarat Ghar,De Zīārat Ghar,Dê Zīārat Ghar,Gora Ziaratgar,Gory Ziaratgar,Ziarat Ghar,Zīārat Ghar,d zyart ghr,د زیارت غر,Ḏe Zyāṟat Ghaṟ, Dê Zīārat Ghar

De Ziarat Ghar

Welcome to the De Ziarat Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Zīārat Ghar. See De Ziarat Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Zīārat Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Ziarat Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near De Ziarat Ghar
Places near De Ziarat Ghar

Online Dating

De Ziarat Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ziarat Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ziarat Ghar, Afghanistan