-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ziarat-e Shah Mardan

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Mardan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Shahmardan,Ziarat-e Shah Mardan,Ziarate-Shakhmardan,Zyarate Sahmardan,Zyārate Šāhmardān,Zīārat Shāhmardān,Zīārat-e Shāh Mardān,zyart shah mrdan,زیارت شاه مردان, Zīārat-e Shāh Mardān

Ziarat-e Shah Mardan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Mardan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Mardān. See Ziarat-e Shah Mardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Mardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Mardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95571/66.03401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Mardan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Mardan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Mardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Mardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Mardan, Afghanistan