-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Payaw Kelay

Map of Payaw Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pain-Kalay,Payab Kalay,Payaw Kalay,Payaw Kelay,Pāyāb Kalay,Pāyāw Kalay,Pāyāw Kêlay,payaw kly,پایاو کلی, Pāyāw Kêlay

Payaw Kelay

Welcome to the Payaw Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyāw Kêlay. See Payaw Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyāw Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Payaw Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94593/66.01404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Payaw Kelay
  •  
Places near Payaw Kelay

Online Dating

Payaw Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payaw Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payaw Kelay, Afghanistan