-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Ghashin Mandeh

Map of De Ghashin Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghashin Mandah,De Ghashin Mandeh,De Ghasin Mandeh,De Ghāšīn Mānděh,Dê Ghāshīn Māndêh,Gashin-Mandekh,d ghashyn mandh,د غاشین مانده,Ḏe Ghāshīn Māndah, Dê Ghāshīn Māndêh

De Ghashin Mandeh

Welcome to the De Ghashin Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghāshīn Māndêh. See De Ghashin Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghāshīn Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Ghashin Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94668/66.03226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near De Ghashin Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Ghashin Mandeh

Online Dating

De Ghashin Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ghashin Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghashin Mandeh, Afghanistan