-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khan Muhammad Kelay

Map of Khan Muhammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Mohammad Kalay,Khan Muhammad Kelay,Khan-Mukhammed-Kalay,Khān Moḩammad Kalay,Khān Muḩammad Kêlay,khan mhmd kly,خان محمد کلی, Khān Muḩammad Kêlay

Khan Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Khan Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Muḩammad Kêlay. See Khan Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khan Muhammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91435/66.08843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Khan Muhammad Kelay
  •  
Places near Khan Muhammad Kelay
Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (0 km) Chīnah (1.4 km) Anāgay (3.1 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (3.2 km) Ḩayāt Muḩammad (5.1 km) Kalāchah (5.3 km) Shēr Jān Ākā (5.7 km) Bōyinah (6.1 km) Ghāshīn (6.3 km) Dadgêy (6.5 km) Siyāh Sang (6.8 km) Najmuddīn (7 km) Muḩammad Şadīq Kêlay (7.5 km) Pāyāb Kêlay (7.9 km) Sarwar Jān Kêlay (8.2 km) Chūkar (8.3 km) Daragay (9 km) Khwājahzā’ī (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Khan Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan