-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Boyinah

Map of Boyinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boyena,Boyinah,Boyyena,Buyenah,Bōyena,Bōyinah,Būyenah,bwynh,بوینه, Bōyinah

Boyinah

Welcome to the Boyinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōyinah. See Boyinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōyinah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Boyinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95302/66.04202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Boyinah
  •  
Places near Boyinah
Bōyinah (0 km) Shēr Jān Ākā (0.6 km) Ghāshīn (0.8 km) Najmuddīn (1.3 km) Siyāh Sang (1.4 km) Muḩammad Şadīq Kêlay (2.5 km) Pāyāb Kêlay (2.8 km) Sarwar Jān Kêlay (3.4 km) Khūgīānī (5.1 km) Chīnah (5.1 km) Shādah (5.2 km) Kharnay (5.4 km) Barlās (5.6 km) Baba-Sakhibkarez (5.7 km) Chaman (6 km) Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (6.1 km) Yārdād Kêlay (6.1 km) Dēwāl Jōy (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Boyinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boyinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boyinah, Afghanistan