-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sherjan Aka

Map of Sherjan Aka Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serjan Aka,Sherdzhanaka,Sherjan Aka,Shirjan Aqa,Shērjān Ākā,Shīrjān Āqā,Šērjān Ākā,شېرجان آکا, Shērjān Ākā

Sherjan Aka

Welcome to the Sherjan Aka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shērjān Ākā. See Sherjan Aka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shērjān Ākā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sherjan Aka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95351/66.04862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sherjan Aka
  •  
Places near Sherjan Aka

Online Dating

Sherjan Aka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sherjan Aka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sherjan Aka, Afghanistan