-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sperkey Ghundey

Map of Sperkey Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sperkaygunday,Sperkey Ghundey,Spērkey Ghūnḏey,Spērkêy Ghunḏêy,سپېرکۍ غنډۍ, Spērkêy Ghunḏêy

Sperkey Ghundey

Welcome to the Sperkey Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērkêy Ghunḏêy. See Sperkey Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērkêy Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sperkey Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60484/66.11192
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Sperkey Ghundey
  •  
Places near Sperkey Ghundey
Marsēndzêy Kêlay (2.9 km) Majnūn Kêlay (3.2 km) Khwaz̲h̲ōkay (3.7 km) Bēbānī Kêlay (4.8 km) ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (5.3 km) Srah Kalā (6.2 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Marsēndzêy (7 km) Madōzaī Kêlay (7.7 km) Pungī (7.8 km) Qalāchah (8 km) Mānjī Kêlay (9.1 km) Sayyidān (9.3 km) Sāgzaī (9.3 km) Spīnah Wālêh (9.8 km) Qaryah-ye Muhājirīn (10 km) Khowgāṉay (11.1 km) Yōsuf Kalāchah (11.8 km) Shōrlin (12 km)

Online Dating

Sperkey Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperkey Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperkey Ghundey, Afghanistan