Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khaibari Chinah

Map of Khaibari Chinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Istochnik Kaybarichina,Khaibari Chinah,Khaybari China,Khaybari Chinah,Khaybari Cina,Khaybari Čina,Khaybarī Chīnah,Khaībarī Chīnah,Kheybari Chinah,Kheybarī Chīnah,khybry chynh,خیبری چینه, Khaībarī Chīnah

Khaibari Chinah

Welcome to the Khaibari Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaībarī Chīnah. See Khaibari Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaībarī Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khaibari Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khaibari Chinah
Places near Khaibari Chinah

Online Dating

Khaibari Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khaibari Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaibari Chinah, Afghanistan