-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khalazai

Map of Khalazai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalazai,Khalazay,Khalāzay,Khalāzaī, Khalāzaī

Khalazai

Welcome to the Khalazai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalāzaī. See Khalazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalāzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khalazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48833/67.025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Khalazai
  •  
Places near Khalazai
Angū Khēl (0 km) Khalāzaī (0.4 km) Tsērlinah (0.7 km) Obatu (1 km) Abdul Bāqī Khān Kêlay (1.1 km) Shaykhgaī (1.2 km) Bahlōlzaī (1.7 km) Naraī (1.9 km) Sulaīmānzaī (2.4 km) Akhtū Khēl (3.2 km) Now Rōz Dzāy (3.5 km) Jum‘ah Khēl (4.1 km) Gāwidah Chīnah (4.6 km) Pakhōṟay (4.6 km) Bālay (4.9 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (5 km) Tōr Kān (5.2 km) Pātūṟī (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Khalazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalazai, Afghanistan