-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Abdul Baqi Khan Kelay

Map of Abdul Baqi Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdol Baqikhan Kalay,Abdol Bāqīkhān Kalay,Abdul Baqi Khan Kelay,Abdul Baqikhan Kalay,Abdul Bāqī Khān Kêlay,Abdul'bakikhan-Kalay,Abdul’bakikhan-Kalay,Abḏul Bāqikhān Kalay, Abdul Bāqī Khān Kêlay

Abdul Baqi Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Abdul Baqi Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abdul Bāqī Khān Kêlay. See Abdul Baqi Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abdul Bāqī Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Abdul Baqi Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47833/67.02194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Abdul Baqi Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Abdul Baqi Khan Kelay
Abdul Bāqī Khān Kêlay (0.1 km) Tsērlinah (0.5 km) Bahlōlzaī (0.6 km) Khalāzaī (0.9 km) Angū Khēl (1.2 km) Obatu (1.2 km) Sulaīmānzaī (1.3 km) Shaykhgaī (1.8 km) Naraī (2.3 km) Akhtū Khēl (2.3 km) Jum‘ah Khēl (3.4 km) Bālay (3.7 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (4 km) Pātūṟī (4.2 km) Now Rōz Dzāy (4.6 km) Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay (4.7 km) Shihūzaī (4.7 km) Pakhōṟay (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Abdul Baqi Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abdul Baqi Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abdul Baqi Khan Kelay, Afghanistan