-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tserlenah

Map of Tserlenah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cerlena,Cēṟlena,Tserlenah,Tserlina,Tsērlênah,Tsēṟlenah, Tsērlênah

Tserlenah

Welcome to the Tserlenah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsērlênah. See Tserlenah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsērlênah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tserlenah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48222/67.02528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Tserlenah
  •  
Places near Tserlenah

Online Dating

Tserlenah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tserlenah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tserlenah, Afghanistan