-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Narai

Map of Narai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai,Naray,Naraī,Naṟay, Naraī

Narai

Welcome to the Narai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naraī. See Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Narai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48556/67.04444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Narai
  •  
Places near Narai
Naraī (0.1 km) Shaykhgaī (0.7 km) Obatu (1.1 km) Khalāzaī (1.7 km) Tsērlinah (1.9 km) Angū Khēl (1.9 km) Abdul Bāqī Khān Kêlay (2.2 km) Bahlōlzaī (2.6 km) Sulaīmānzaī (3.6 km) Now Rōz Dzāy (4.3 km) Bismil Kêlay (4.5 km) Gāwidah Chīnah (4.6 km) Akhtū Khēl (4.6 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (4.7 km) Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay (4.8 km) Kalālay (4.9 km) Shihūzaī (5 km) Bālay (5 km)

Online Dating

Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narai, Afghanistan