-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Salawati Ghar

Map of Salawati Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ezghumay Ghar,Ezghūmay Ghaṟ,Gory Salrvatigar,Salavati Ghar,Salawati Ghar,Salwati Ghar,Salwātī Ghar,Şalavātī Ghar,Şalawātī Ghar, Şalawātī Ghar

Salawati Ghar

Welcome to the Salawati Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şalawātī Ghar. See Salawati Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şalawātī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Salawati Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48417/67.09139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Salawati Ghar
  •  
Places near Salawati Ghar

Online Dating

Salawati Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salawati Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salawati Ghar, Afghanistan