-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Indzer Mandeh

Map of Indzer Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Endzer Mandah,Endzer Māndah,Enjer Mandeh,Enjeṟ Mānḏeh,Indzer Mandeh,Indzhirmandekh,Indzêr Māndêh, Indzêr Māndêh

Indzer Mandeh

Welcome to the Indzer Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêr Māndêh. See Indzer Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Indzer Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.44194/67.04861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Indzer Mandeh
  •  
Places near Indzer Mandeh
Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay (0.1 km) Shihūzaī (0.4 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (1.3 km) Sharan (2.1 km) Pātūṟī (2.1 km) Bālay (2.5 km) Ma‘şūm Kalā (3 km) Malūt Kêlay (4.1 km) Sulaīmānzaī (4.3 km) Bahlōlzaī (4.4 km) Sulaīmānzaī (4.7 km) Abdul Bāqī Khān Kêlay (4.8 km) Naraī (4.8 km) Obatu (4.8 km) Tsērlinah (4.9 km) Ezghūmay (5 km) Shaykhgaī (5.2 km) Khalāzaī (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Indzer Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzer Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzer Mandeh, Afghanistan