-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ezghowmay

Map of Ezghowmay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ezghowmay,Ezghumay,Ezghūmay,Izgumay, Ezghowmay

Ezghowmay

Welcome to the Ezghowmay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ezghowmay. See Ezghowmay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ezghowmay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ezghowmay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.46278/67.09722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Ezghowmay
  •  
Places near Ezghowmay

Online Dating

Ezghowmay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ezghowmay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ezghowmay, Afghanistan