Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ezghumay Shelah

Map of Ezghumay Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ezghumay Shelah,Ezghūmay Shēlah,Shnah Khwarah,Shnakhvara,Sna Khwara,Šna Khwara, Ezghūmay Shēlah

Ezghumay Shelah

Welcome to the Ezghumay Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ezghūmay Shēlah. See Ezghumay Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ezghūmay Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ezghumay Shelah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ezghumay Shelah
Places near Ezghumay Shelah

Online Dating

Ezghumay Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ezghumay Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ezghumay Shelah, Afghanistan