-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jum`ah Khan Kelay

Map of Jum`ah Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhumakhankalay,Jom`eh Khan Kalay,Jom‘eh Khān Kalay,Jum`ah Khan Kelay,Jum`akhan Kalay,Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay,Jum‘akhān Kalay, Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay

Jum`ah Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Jum`ah Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay. See Jum`ah Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jum`ah Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.44583/67.04111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Jum`ah Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Jum`ah Khan Kelay
Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (0.6 km) Shihūzaī (0.7 km) Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay (0.8 km) Pātūṟī (1.5 km) Bālay (1.8 km) Sharan (2.9 km) Bahlōlzaī (3.6 km) Ma‘şūm Kalā (3.8 km) Sulaīmānzaī (3.9 km) Abdul Bāqī Khān Kêlay (4 km) Obatu (4.2 km) Tsērlinah (4.2 km) Naraī (4.3 km) Khalāzaī (4.6 km) Shaykhgaī (4.6 km) Akhtū Khēl (4.6 km) Malūt Kêlay (4.9 km) Angū Khēl (5 km)

Online Dating

Jum`ah Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jum`ah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jum`ah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan