Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shehuzai

Map of Shehuzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sehuzay,Sehūzay,Shehowzay,Shehuzai,Shikhuzay,Shêhūzaī, Shêhūzaī


Welcome to the Shehuzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêhūzaī. See Shehuzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêhūzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shehuzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:13
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shehuzai
Places near Shehuzai

Online Dating

Shehuzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shehuzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shehuzai, Afghanistan