-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shnah Khwarah

Map of Shnah Khwarah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ezghowmay Shelah,Ezghowmay Shēlah,Ezghumay Sela,Ezghūmay Šēla,Izgumayshela,Shnah Khwarah,Shnah Khwaṟah, Shnah Khwaṟah

Shnah Khwarah

Welcome to the Shnah Khwarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shnah Khwaṟah. See Shnah Khwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shnah Khwaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shnah Khwarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43139/67.09611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Shnah Khwarah
  •  
Places near Shnah Khwarah

Online Dating

Shnah Khwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shnah Khwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shnah Khwarah, Afghanistan