-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sulaimanzai

Map of Sulaimanzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Slemanzay,Slēmānzay,Soleymanzay,Soleymānzay,Sulaimanzai,Sulaīmānzaī, Sulaīmānzaī

Sulaimanzai

Welcome to the Sulaimanzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmānzaī. See Sulaimanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmānzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sulaimanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41167/67.07667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Sulaimanzai
  •  
Places near Sulaimanzai
Sulaīmānzaī (0.1 km) Ma‘şūm Kalā (1.4 km) Pishīn (1.9 km) Shīn Khēl (2.2 km) Sharan (2.6 km) Jahāngīr (3.2 km) Malūt Kêlay (3.8 km) Sandarzaī (4 km) Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay (4.4 km) Shihūzaī (4.4 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (5.3 km) Pātūṟī (5.7 km) Ezghūmay (5.9 km) Bālay (6.3 km) Srah Achah (6.8 km) Kalālay (6.9 km) Sandzêlaī Kêlay (7 km) Şafar Muḩammad Kêlay (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Sulaimanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulaimanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaimanzai, Afghanistan