-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nur Mandeh

Map of Nur Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narmandekh,Nor Mandeh,Nur Mandah,Nur Mandeh,Nōṟ Mānḏeh,Nūr Māndah,Nūr Māndêh, Nūr Māndêh

Nur Mandeh

Welcome to the Nur Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūr Māndêh. See Nur Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nur Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42297/67.06491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Nur Mandeh
  •  
Places near Nur Mandeh

Online Dating

Nur Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nur Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nur Mandeh, Afghanistan