-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shin Khel

Map of Shin Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Khel,Shin Kheyl,Shīn Kheyl,Shīn Khēl,Sinkhel,Šīnkhēl, Shīn Khēl

Shin Khel

Welcome to the Shin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Khēl. See Shin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shin Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39966/67.09344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Shin Khel
  •  
Places near Shin Khel
Shīn Khēl (0.2 km) Pishīn (0.8 km) Jahāngīr (1.2 km) Sulaīmānzaī (2.1 km) Sandarzaī (2.1 km) Ma‘şūm Kalā (3.4 km) Sharan (4.5 km) Malūt Kêlay (4.8 km) Srah Achah (4.9 km) Lanḏay (5.9 km) Sandzêlaī Kêlay (6 km) Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay (6.4 km) Shihūzaī (6.5 km) Tangay (6.6 km) Bahlōlzaī (6.6 km) Ezghūmay (6.9 km) Mullā Marghzār Kêlay (7.1 km) Şafar Muḩammad Kêlay (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Shin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Khel, Afghanistan