-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mamati Ghar

Map of Mamati Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mamatigar,Mamate Ghar,Mamati Ghar,Māmati Ghaṟ,Māmatē Ghar,Māmatī Ghar, Māmatī Ghar

Mamati Ghar

Welcome to the Mamati Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māmatī Ghar. See Mamati Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māmatī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mamati Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.36472/67.00278
  • Altitude: 2161 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Mamati Ghar
  •  
Places near Mamati Ghar

Online Dating

Mamati Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mamati Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamati Ghar, Afghanistan