-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Arabi Ghar

Map of `Arabi Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Arabigar,`Arabi Ghar,‘Arabī Ghar, ‘Arabī Ghar

`Arabi Ghar

Welcome to the `Arabi Ghar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arabī Ghar. See `Arabi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arabī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Arabi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.36611/67.04861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:11
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near `Arabi Ghar
  •  
Places near `Arabi Ghar
Mullā Marghzār Kêlay (3 km) Sandzêlaī Kêlay (3.1 km) Pishīn (4.9 km) Sulaīmānzaī (5.6 km) Shīn Khēl (5.7 km) Lanḏay (5.8 km) Jahāngīr (6.4 km) Ma‘şūm Kalā (6.6 km) Māmatē (6.7 km) Sandarzaī (7.3 km) Srêh Kêlay (7.7 km) Sharan (7.7 km) Shihūzaī (8.3 km) Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay (8.5 km) Pātūṟī (8.5 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (8.8 km) Srah (8.9 km)

Online Dating

`Arabi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arabi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arabi Ghar, Afghanistan