-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sandzelay Kelay

Map of Sandzelay Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandzelay Kelay,Sandzêlay Kêlay,Sendzelay Kalay,Senjelay Kalay,Sindzhilikalay, Sandzêlay Kêlay

Sandzelay Kelay

Welcome to the Sandzelay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sandzêlay Kêlay. See Sandzelay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sandzêlay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sandzelay Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.34889/67.07472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sandzelay Kelay
  •  
Places near Sandzelay Kelay
Sandzêlaī Kêlay (0.1 km) Mullā Marghzār Kêlay (1.4 km) Lanḏay (2.9 km) Srêh Kêlay (4.5 km) Pishīn (5.4 km) Shīn Khēl (5.8 km) Srah (6 km) Jahāngīr (6.1 km) Sandarzaī (6.7 km) Sulaīmānzaī (6.9 km) Sharminah (7.4 km) Dōrah (7.5 km) Srah Achah (7.9 km) Ma‘şūm Kalā (8.2 km) Dê Klakē Kalā (8.3 km) Kwat (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Sandzelay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sandzelay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sandzelay Kelay, Afghanistan