-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Landayshela

Map of Landayshela Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay Sela,Landay Shelah,Landay Šēla,Landayshela,Lanḏay Shēlah, Landayshela

Landayshela

Welcome to the Landayshela google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Landayshela. See Landayshela photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Landayshela area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Landayshela
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.365/67.10444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:25
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Landayshela
  •  
Places near Landayshela

Online Dating

Landayshela Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landayshela, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landayshela, Afghanistan