Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Sandzelay Shelah

Map of De Sandzelay Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sandzelay Shelah,De Sendzelay Shelah,De Sendzelay Shēlah,De Senjelay Shelah,De Senjele Sela,De Senjele Šēla,Dê Sandzêlay Shēlah,Ḏe Senjelay Shēlah, Dê Sandzêlay Shēlah

De Sandzelay Shelah

Welcome to the De Sandzelay Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sandzêlay Shēlah. See De Sandzelay Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sandzêlay Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Sandzelay Shelah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Sandzelay Shelah
Places near De Sandzelay Shelah

Online Dating

De Sandzelay Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sandzelay Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sandzelay Shelah, Afghanistan